Sergii Masloboishchykov

Köszönjük a szavazatodat
[X bezár]
« Vissza a pályázókhoz
Sergii Masloboishchykov

Born in 1957 in Kiev. In 1981 graduated from Kiev Fine Arts Academy (Graphic arts department). In 1989 graduated from Moscow Higher Courses of Script Writers and Directors. Now he works as film director, theater director, TV and advertising director, scriptwriter, art director, costume designer, graphic artist and painter.
www.msw.kiev.ua

Films:

Village Doctor (Сельский врач) 35 mm, 9 min; 1988
Production: Highest Courses of Script Writers and Film Directors, Goskino USSR, Kiev Dovzhenko Film Studio.

Written and directed: Sergii Masloboishchykov (by F.Kafka)
Director of photography: Alexander Shumovitch
Art director:
Sergii Masloboishchykov
Music:
Charles Yves
Editing: Tatiana Magalas
Sound: Michael Glushko
Cast: Vladimir Kuznietsov, Denis Betiukov, Alexander Rubashkin, Sergey Proskurnia

Grand Prix of the Film School (Highest Courses of Script Writers and Film Directors Film Festival, Moscow 1988)
Prize for the best artistic solution (Highest Courses of Script Writers and Film Directors Film Festival, Moscow 1988)
Prize for cinema language (All-Union "Debut" Film Festival, Moscow 1990)

Presentations: Clermont-ferrand (Int. Film Fest), London, Warsaw, Moscow

The Different One (Иной) 35 mm, 18 min; 1989

Production: The union of Cinematographers of the USSR, Cinema Fund of the USSR, Parité Art association, Highest Courses of Script Writers and Film Directors of the Goskino USSR, Kiev Dovzhenko Film Studio.

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov(by D.Bakin)
Director of photography        Alexander Shumovitch
Art director                    Eugenia Lissetskaya
Music                            Alfred Shnitke, Viacheslav Nazarov
Editing                        Rosa Lorman
Sound                            Sergey Vachy
Cast:    Denis Karasiov, Lev Somov, Konstantin Shamin, Oleg Primogenov

Prize for the best directing (Short film Festival "Vita Longa", Moscow, 1989)
Prize for Cinema language (All-Union "Debut" Film Festival, Moscow, 1990)
Prize for humanism and the highest aesthetic qualities of the film (Author’s Film Festival, Polotsk, Belorussia, 1991)
Prize for the best student feature film (International Student Film Festival "VGIK-92", Moscow, Russia, 1992)
Prize for the best feature film, directing and acting (International Festival “France-Ukraine”, Kiev, Ukraine, 1992)

Presentations: Participant of the International Cannes Film Festival program «Semaine de la critique», Cannes, France, 1990, Oberhausen (Int. Film Fest), Paris, New-York, Moscow (Int. Film Fest).

Josephine, the Singer and the Mice People (Певица Жозефина и мышиный народ) 35 mm, 100 min; 1994

Production: Ministry of Culture of Ukraine, National Dovzhenko Film Studio, Innova-film Company Germany.

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov(by F.Kafka)
Director of photography        Alexander Shumovitch
Art director                    Oksana Timonishina
Music                            Efim Gofman
Editing                        Elleonora Summovskaya
Sound                            Sergey Vachy
Producer                        Alexander Rodniansky
Cast:    Alla Sergyiko, Oleg Isayev, Vadim Skuratovski, Evgenyi Medovoy, Michael & Andrew Dementiev, Victor Andreenko, Oleg Primogenov, Piotr Mihnevich, Sergey Proskurnia

Prize for the best directing (Cairo International Film Festival, Egypt 1995)
Prize for the best feature film (International Film Festival "Molodist", Kiev, Ukraine, 1994)
Prize for the best artistic solution of the film (Open Russian Film Festival "Kinoshok", Anapa, Russia, 1994)
Prize for the best cinematography (to A.Shumovitch) (Open Russian Film Festival "Kinoshok", Anapa, Russia, 1994)
Prize for the best role played by unprofessional actor (to V.Skuratovski) (Ukrainian Film Festival, Kiev 1995)
Prize for the best cinematography (to A.Shumovitch) (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 1997)
Prize for the best development of literature source (Int. Film Festival "Literature in Cinema", Gatchina, 1997)

Presentations: Tiger Award nomination (Rotterdam International Film Festival, Holland. 1994)
Strasbourg (Int. Film Fest), Moscow (Int. Film Fest), St-Petershurg (Int. Film Fest).

The Sound of the Wind (Шум ветра) 35 mm (1:1.66); 80 min; 2002

Production: Ministry of Culture of Ukraine, National Dovzhenko Film Studio

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Bogdan Verzhbitski
Art director                    Eugenia Lissetskaya
Music                            Efim Gofman
Editing                        Elena Lukashenko
Sound                            Natalia Dombrugova
Cast:    Alla Sergyiko, Dmitri Lalenkov, Nikon Romanchenko, Denis Karasiov, Natalia Dolia, Vadim Skuratovski, Andrew Dementiev, Victor Andreenko

Prize for the best directing (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2002)
Prize for the best music (to E.Gofman) (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2002)
Prize for the best shot of the film (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2002)
Prize for the best cinematography (to B.Verzhbitsky) (Festival of Ukrainian films “Open night” Kiev, 2002)
Prize for the best cinematography (to B.Verzhbitsky) (International film festival “Kinoshok”, Anapa, Russia, 2002)
Prize for the best music (to E.Gofman) (Int. film fest of Ukraine-Russia-Byelorussia, Berdyansk, 2002)
Prize for the best cinematography (to B.Verzhbitsky) (Int. film fest. of Ukraine-Russia-Byelorussia, Berdyansk, 2002)
Prize for the best female role (to A.Sergyiko) (Int. fest. of Ukraine-Russia-Byelorussia, Berdyansk, 2002)
Prize The Silver Knight (International film festival of Slavonic and orthodox people “Golden Knight”, Kaluga, 2003)
Prize for the best female role (to A.Sergyiko) (International actors film festival “Stozhary”, Kiev, 2003)
Prize for the best male role (to D.Lalenkov) (International film festival “Love is folly”, Varna, 2003)
Prize of journalists (International film festival “Love is folly”, Varna, 2003)
Gold medal of Hanzhonkov festival (Hanzhonkov festival, Moscow, 2003)

Presentations: Forum of cinematography of the countries CIS and Baltic republics, Moscow 2002, International Filmmusik biennale, Bonn 2002, Budapest 2003, Festival of festivals St-Petershurg (Int. Film Fest) 2003, Lagov, Poland (Int. Film Fest) 2003, Insko, Poland (Int. Film Fest) 2003, Pécs (Int. Film Fest) 2005

Documentary, TV films and TV programs:


The World of Sasha Shumovich (Мир Саши Шумовича) Documentary, Betacam SP; 36 min; 1997

Production: “Studio 1+1” Ukraine

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Vladimir Guevsky
Music                            Efim Gofman
Editing                        Vyacheslav Konotovsky
Sound                            Sergey Vachy
Producer                        Alexander Rodniansky

Monologues (Монологи) (TV program) Betacam SP; 16 hours; 1997-1998

Production: “Studio 1+1” Ukraine

Written                        Vadim Skuratovski
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Directors of photography    Vladimir Guevsky, Vladimir Beloshchuk, Bogdan Verzhbitski, Nikolai Mandrich
Editing                        Vyacheslav Konotovsky, Oleg Timoshenko, Michael Komarovski, Alex Kislov
Sound                            Sergey Vachy
Producer                        Alexander Rodniansky

… from Bulgakov (От Булгакова) Documentary-fiction, Betacam SP; 29 min; 1999

Production: Ukraine National broadcasting company, Studio “Contact”, “Studio 1+1” Ukraine

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Edward Timlin
Music                            Charles Gounoud “Faust”
Editing                        Oleg Timoshenko, Michael Komarovski, Vyacheslav Konotovsky
Sound                            Sergey Vachy, Vladimir Sulimov, George Stremovski, Yuri Viniarski
Producer                        Larissa Rodnianskaya
Cast:                            Kolia Shevchenko, Alla Sergyiko, Roman Balayan, Victor Andreenko, Valery Chigliaev

Prize for the best feature directing (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2000)
Prize for the best documentary directing (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2000)
Prize for the best documentary film (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night” Kiev, 2000)
Prize of jury (International Film Festival “Kinoshok”, Anapa, Russia, 2000)
Prize of the 5th International Assembly of Fantasy Portal (Kiev, 2008)

Presentations: Forum of cinematography of the countries CIS and Baltic republics, Moscow 2002; Budapest; Paris; International TV forum INPUT 2001, Cape Town, 2001; International TV forum „Best of INPUT“, Porto Allegre, 2002

Two Families (Дві сім’ї) Documentary-fiction, Betacam SP; 30 min; 2000

Production: Ukraine National broadcasting company, Studio “Contact”, “Studio 1+1” Ukraine

Written                        Vadim Skuratovski
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Edward Timlin
Music                            Soundtracks from Tarkovsky’s films
Editing                        Oleg Timoshenko
Sound                            Israel Moizhes, Vladimir Sulimov
Producer                        Larissa Rodnianskaya
Cast:                            Vadim Skuratovski, Sergey Gavriliuk, Les Zadniprovski, Vladimir Sulimov

Lider (Лидер) Documentary-fiction, Betacam SP; 30 min; 2000

Production: Ukraine National broadcasting company, Studio “Contact”, “Studio 1+1” Ukraine

Written and directed            Sergii Masloboishchykov(by K.Pitoeva)
Director of photography        Edward Timlin
Music                            Richard Wagner
Editing                        Oleg Timoshenko
Sound                            Sergey Vachy, Vladimir Sulimov, Yuri Viniarski
Producer                        Larissa Rodnianskaya
Cast:                            Kira Pitoeva, Natalia Dola

Prize for the best documentary film (Festival of Ukrainian Films “Open night”, Kiev) 2002

Galshka’s House (Галшчин дім) Corporative-documentary-fiction, Betacam SP; 30 min, 2002

Production: Studio “Inspiration films” Ukraine.

Written                        Alexander Shcherbina, Sergii Masloboishchykov
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Victor Kabachenko
Music                            Mikola Lisenko
Editing                        Andrey Toloshnyi
Sound                            Alex Salov
Producer                        Svetlana Zinovieva
Cast:                            Valeriy Chigliaev, Vadim Krushinsky, Olga Lukianenko

Winners (Переможці) TV program, Betacam SP, 30’’ in 60 vol.; 2005

Production: STB TV Studio, Ukraine

Concept                        Sergey Bukovsky, Sergii Masloboishchykov
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Director of photography        Viacheslav Skvorchevsky
Music                            Victor Krisko
Editing                        Olga Pechenenko
Producer                        Dmiry Kharitonov

Nevseremos! Documentary, Betacam SP; 27 min; 2005

Production: SDC Switzerland, Studio “Inspiration films” Ukraine

Concept and coordination    Thomas Jenatsch
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Directors of photography    Mikola Goncharenko, Victor Kabachenko, Bogdan Verzhbitsky
Music                            Daha-Braha ethno-chaos band
Editing                        Igor Rak
Producer                        Svetlana Zinovieva

Presentations: Zurich, Bern, Lugano (Switzerland) 2005, Paris (France), Lublin, Lagov (Poland) 2006


Director in theater:

Theater Novel Kiev Theater on Podol, 1992

Written                        Sergii Masloboishchykov(by M.Bulgakov)
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography & costumes    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Music                            Giuseppe Verdi
Cast:                            Alexander Krizhanovsky, Nikolai Rushkovsky

Carmen Budapest Magyar Szinhaz, 2001

Written                        Sergii Masloboishchykov(by P.Merime, A.Pushkin, Mehliak & Galevi)
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography & costumes    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Music                            George Bizet
Cast:    Nóra Benkő, Csaba Vasvári, Dező Rancsó, Áron Őze, Ilona Bóres, Erzsébet Soltész, Sándor Tóth, Istvan Pathó, Pal Myhály, Béla Pavletits, Endre Botár, Helga Mandel

Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2003

Written                        J.B.Molier
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Music                            Rihard Shtraus, B. Luli
Choreographer                István Énekes
Cast:    Istvan Bubik, Ildikó Bánsági, Károly Eperjes, Katalin Takács, Éva Botos, Anna Györgyi, György Vass, János Derzsi, Balázs Galkó, Sándor Almási, Zoltán Nagy, János Gosytony, Bálint Kisfalussy

A Midsummer Night’s Dream Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2004

Written                        W.Shakespeare
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Music                            Henry Purcell, Benjamin Britten
Cast:    Károly Eperjes, Istvan Bubik, Katalin Takács, Éva Botos, Anna Györgyi, György Vass, Sándor Almási, János Gosytony, Bálint Kisfalussy, Sándor Keresztes, Zolt Huszár, Zoltán Géczi, Teri Tordai, Karina Keczkés, Zoltán Schneider, Orsolya Mihályi, Éva Bátyai, Orsolya Kálóczi, Veronika Fazekas

Presentations: International Shakespeares festival, Gdansk (Poland) 2005, International Shakespeares festival, Craiova (Romania) 2006, International Shakespeares festival, Neuss (Germany) 2007

Tosca International Miskolc opera festival, Debrecen, Csokonai szinhaz 2006

Written                        V.Sardou, L.Illica, G.Giacosa
Music                            Giacomo Puccini
Conductor                    Balázs Koscár
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Cast:    Eszter Sümegi, Mária Farkasréti, Gyöngyvér Sudár, Mikhail Agafonov, Mirko Matarazzo, Alexandru Agache, Laios Wagner, József Gregor, György Tréfás, Imré Ürmössi, Sándor Böjte, Ferenc Szücs.

Presentations: International Miskolc opera festival, Miskolc (Hungary 2006)

West Side Story Debrecen, Csokonai Színház, 2006

Written                        Artur Laurents, Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim
Music                            Leonard Bernstein
Conductor                    Balázs Stauróczky
Choreographer                Éva Duda
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Róza Bánki
Cast:    Tamás Arany, Adrienn Szegő, Kinga Újhelyi, Tibor Mészáros, János Mercs, Nelli Szűcs, Gabriella Varga, Lajos Ottó Horváth, Csaba Krisztik, Attila Kristán, József Rácz, Péter Nagy, Katinka Egres, Máté Andrássy, Artúr Vranyecz, József Kádas, Ferenc Katkó, Lajos Wagner, Sándor Böjte, László Zsolt Nagy, Viktória Nagy, Olivér Nagy, László Tőke, Anca Iuga, Ildikó Czaltik, Helga Buka, Ibolya Holb, Ágnes Nagy, Réka Porzsolt, Mihály Tóth, Steuer Tibor, Bertalan Fodor, Georgina Szotko, Tibor Ury, Kinga Kriszta, Gabriella Busa, Ágnes Rendes

L’Avare Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2007

Written                        J.B.Molier
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Music                            Philip Glass
Cast:    Károly Eperjes, Ildikó Bánsági, Éva Botos, György Vass, Sándor Almási, János Gosytony, Sándor Keresztes, Iván Dengyel, Sára Bohóczky, Zoltán Nagy, Balázs Galkó, Mari Nagy, István Juhász, Bálint Jaskó

Prize for the best male role (to Károly Eperjes) (Vidor festival, Neregyhaza, 2007)

Manon Lescaut International Budapest Spring festival, Debrecen Csokonai szinhaz, 2008

Written                        M.Praga, D.Oliva, L.Illica
Music                            Giacomo Puccini
Conductor                    Balázs Koscár
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Cast:    Annalisa Carbonara, Tae Sung Jung, Zsolt Haja, Laios Wagner, Laslo Jekl, Imré Ürmössi, Sándor Böjte, Péter Balczó, Emil Posta, Marianna Bódi, Andrea Ujvárosi, Máté Fülep, Jenő Schild, János Vince.

Presentations: International Budapest Spring festival (Hungary, 2008), Budapest Summer festival (Hungary, 2008)

The Taming of the Shrew Debrecen, Csokonai szinhaz, 2010

Written                        W.Shakespeare
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Cast:        Trill Zsolt, Szűcs Nelli, Kóti Árpád, Rácz József, Ivaskovics Viktor, Varga József, Garay  Nagy Tamás, Mercs János, Kristán Attila, Bakota Árpád, Jámbor József

Presentations: International Shakespeares festival, Gyla (Hungary, 2010)

The Tempest Kyiv, National Franko theatre, 2010

Written                        W.Shakespeare
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Natalia Rudiuk
Music                            Jordi Sovall
Cast:    Olexyi Bogdanovich, Petro Panchuk, Angelika Savchenko, Anastasia Dobrynina, Bogdan Beniuk, Vasyl Basha, Vasyl Mazur, Olexyi Petukhov, Oleg Stalchuk, Alexander Formanchuk, Alexander Pecheritsia, Yaroslav Gurevich, Pavlo Piskun, Tatiana Gorohovska
  • Prize for the best scenography of the year 2010 “Kiev pectoral” (Kiev, 2011)
  • Prize for the original interpretation of Shakespeare, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011
  • Prize for the best classic interpretation, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011
  • Prize for the best actor in a supporting role to B.Beniuk, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011

Presentations: International theatrical festival, Cherkassy (Ukraine, 2011)

A Midsummer Night’s Dream Veszprém, Petőfi Színház, 2010

Written                        W.Shakespeare
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Music                            Henry Purcell, Benjamin Britten
Cast:        Eperjes Károly, Benczédi Sándor, Bajcsay Mária, Horváth Zoltán, Gere Dénes Ákos, Dobra Mária, Trokán Anna, Nyirkó István, Szalma Tamás, Kéri Kitty, Oberfrank Pál, Csarnóy Zsuzsanna, Tóth Loon, Vajda Károly, Szűcs László, Dominek Anna, Főző Ditta, Szűcs Krisztina, Terescsik Eszter

The Tempest Gyulai Várszínház, Szentendrei Teátrum, Debreceni Csokonai Színház, Beregszászi Színház 2012

Written                        W.Shakespeare
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Ildikó Balla
Music                            Richard Wagner, Jordi Sovall
Cast:    Szűcs Nelli, Trill Zsolt, Kristán Attlia, Ivaskovics Viktor, Tarpai Viktória, Rácz József, Varga József, Sőtér István, Kacsur András, Tóth László, Szabó Imre, Ferenczi Attila, Krémer Sándor, Béres Ildikó, Gál Natália, Domáreczkájá Júia, Kacsur Andrea, Orosz Ibolya, Orosz Melinda, Vass Magdolna

Presentations: International Shakespeares festival, Gyla (Hungary, 2012), Szentendrei summer festival (Hungary, 2012)

Dangerous Liaisons Kyiv, Rinat Akhmetov Fund, Les Kurbas Centre, The New Drama Theatre on Pechersk 2012

Written                        Piere Choderlos de Laclos
Adaptanion                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Directed                        Sergii Masloboishchykov
Scenography                    Sergii Masloboishchykov
Costumes                        Natalia Rudiuk
Music                            Alfred Schnittke
Cast:        Igor Rubashkin, Ekaterina Kisten, Alla Sergiiko, Anna Lebedeva, Vladimir Zaec, Ekaterina Varchenko

Art director (scenography):

Block A.Block, Kiev Variety Theater, 1979
A Midsummer Night’s Dream W.Shakespeare, Kiev Variety, Youth, Theater on Podol, 1980, 1986, 1994
Star and Death of Pablo Neruda I. Dratch, Kiev Variety Theater, 1983
Joseph Schweik Y.Gashek, Kiev Variety Theater, Odessa Grotesque Theater, 1984
Dnepr Cossack over Danube V.Lytvinov, Kiev Classic Ballet Ensemble, 1984
Attention - Earth (show), Kiev Variety Theater 1985
Filumena Marturano E.De Philippo, Lviv M.Zankovetska Ukrainian Theater, TV, 1985
Warm Ashes A. Crym, Kiev L.Ukrainka Russian Theater, 1985
Mother Courage and here Children B.Brecht, Kiev L.Ukrainka Russian Theater, 1986
Innkeeper C.Goldoni, Kiev Youth Theater, 1986
Miracles in Charbuzyani (TV film-tale) Ukr-TV, 1986
Ali Baba and 40 Songs of Persian Block V.Smekhov, Kiev Variety Theater, 1986
Sophocles - Shakespeare - Brecht (montage) V.Malakhov, Kiev Theater on Podol, 1987
Love of Don Pirlimpin G.Lorca, Kiev Student Theater, 1987
Don Juan or Love of Geometry M.Frish, Kiev Student Theater, 1987
Village Doctor (short feature film) Kiev, A.Dovzhenko Film Studio, 1988
Who’s afraid of Virginia Woolf E.Olby, Moscow TV, “Sovremennik” Theater, 1991
Theater Novel M.Bulgakov, Kiev Theater on Podol, 1992
Venus in Furs L.Sacher-Mazokh, independent production, 1996
Don Juan J.B.Molier, Kiev Young Theater, 1997
Prize for the best scenography of the year 1997 “Kiev pectoral”
Flea in the Ear J.Feido, Kiev L.Ukrainka Russian Theater, 1998
Gold medal of Academy of Fine Arts in selection of Theatrical Arts for 1998 year
When died the Soul of Rose M.Hubay, Budapest National Theater, 1999
Rehuvilizor N.Gogol, M.Kulish, Kiev Young Theater, 1999
Italian Revenge L.Pirandello, Kiev L.Ukrainka Russian Theater, 2000
Prize of V.Klekh for the best scenography of the year 2000
Dangerous Liaisons Ch.De Laclos, Budapest Magyar Szinhaz, 2000
Csongor and Tunde M.Vorosmarty, Budapest Magyar Szinhaz 2000
Hedda Habler G.Ibsen, Kiev Young Theater, 2001
Prize for the best scenography, Chersonese games, 2001
Prize for the best scenography of the year 2001 “Kiev pectoral”
Flea in the Ear J.Feido, Budapest Uj Szinhaz, 2001
Carmen P.Merime, A.Pushkin, libretto Mehliak & Galevi, Budapest Magyar Szinhaz, 2001
The Plot of Puritans M.Bulgakov, Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2002
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme J.B.Molier, Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2003
A Midsummer Night’s Dream W.Shakespeare, Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2004
Tosca G.Puccini, International Miskolc opera festival, Debrecen, Csokonai szinhaz, 2006
West Side Story L.Bernstein, Debrecen, Csokonai Színház, 2006
L’Avare J.B.Molier, Budapest, Uj Szinhaz, 2007
Manon Lascaut G.Puccini, International Budapest Spring festival, Debrecen Csokonai szinhaz, 2008
Marleni T.Dorn, International Les Kurbas Center, 2009
The Taming of the Shrew W.Shakespeare, Debrecen Csokonai szinhaz, 2010
The Tempest W.Shakespeare, Kyiv, National Franko theatre, 2010
Prize for the best scenography of the year 2011 “Kiev pectoral”
Prize for the original interpretation of Shakespeare, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011
Prize for the best classic interpretation, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011
Prize for the best actor in a supporting role to B.Beniuk, International theatrical festival, Kherson, 2011
A Midsummer Night’s Dream W.Shakespeare, Veszprém, Petőfi Színház, 2010
The Tempest W.Shakespeare, Gyulai Várszínház, Szentendrei Teátrum, Debreceni Színház, Beregszászi Színház, 2012
Dangerous Liaisons P.Choderlos de Laclos Kyiv, The New Drama Theatre on Pechersk 2012

A teljes szöveg kinyitásához kattintson ide!

William Shakespeare: A vihar (A Gyulai Várszínház, a Szentendrei Teátrum, a Csokonai Színház és a beregszászi Illyés Gyula Magyar Nemzeti Színház közös produkciója – Rendező: Szergej Maszlobojscsikov, Jelmeztervező: Balla Ildikó, Díszlettervező: Szergej Maszlobojscsikov – Bemutató: 2012. július 6., július 15. és 2013. január 11.) Fotó: Kiss Zoltán 2. Georges Feydeau: Bolha a fülbe (Csokonai Színház, Debrecen – Rendező: Vidnyánszky Attila, Jelmeztervező: Balla Ildikó, Díszlettervező: Szergej Maszlobojscsikov – Bemutató: 2012. október 5.)

↑ Vissza a tetejére « Vissza a pályázókhoz